Highland - Woods Cross @ Bountiful - 5/1/2013
Bountiful High Track Meet 5/1/13 | Girls 4X1 Relay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls Results | Bountiful | 59.96 | |||
WX | 57.38 | ||||
Girls 100 M Hurdles | HL | 54.77 | |||
Name | School | Time | |||
Ellie Johnson | HL | 18.72 | Girls Long Jump | ||
Shannon Clark | BHS | 19.8 | Clark, S | BHS | 11'9" |
Danielle Taylor | WX | 17.58 | Bennion, L | BHS | 15'00" |
Sydney Scruggs | BHS | 21.06 | |||
Veronica Wuthrich | BHS | 21.51 | Girls 400 M | ||
Cordon, M | WX | 110.06 | |||
Girls 100 M Dash | Loyd, C | BHS | 104.57 | ||
Laurel Bennion | BHS | 13.13 | Lindmeir, W | BHS | 105.36 |
Taylor Wensel | WX | 13.88 | Briggs, H | BHS | 108.51 |
Saiga Collins | HL | 12.76 | Miller, A | WX | 111.85 |
Paige Maxwell | BHS | 14.2 | |||
Monique Rumlich | WX | 14.3 | Girls Shotput | ||
Tatum Forbes | BHS | 14.44 | Epenisa | HL | 35'4" |
Hala'Ufia | HL | 22'3" | |||
Naomi | HL | 14.25 | Walden | HL | 19'11" |
Lauren Miller | WX | 15.56 | Emme | WX | 21' 4 1/2" |
Brianne Broadhead | BHS | 14.95 | Emma H | BHS | 24'7" |
MiKynna Neilsen | BHS | 14.13 | Paige, K | WX | 24'3" |
Victoria Lara | HL | 13.74 | Asdy, M | BHS | 25'4 1/2" |
Leitu Collins | HL | 14.24 | Tukuafu, L | BHS | 29' 6 1/2" |
Dayna Fletcher | BHS | 17.38 | Sekona, J | BHS | 30' 1" |
Mariah Pope | BHS | 15.13 | |||
Sarah Koelliker | HL | 14.95 | Girls 300 Hurdles | ||
Madeline Rhodes | HL | 14.56 | Taylor, D | WX | 54.57 |
Girls 1600 M Run | Clark, S | BHS | 59.67 | ||
Johnson, E | HL | 52.54 | |||
Huntsman, L | HL | 05:42.3 | Wuthrich ,V | BHS | 57.88 |
Touar,I | hl | 06:02.4 | Scruggs, S | BHS | 59.4 |
Newton., F | / | 06:06.0 | |||
Emma K | HL | 06:06.4 | Girls Javelin | ||
Griffith, L | / | 06:17.1 | Sullivan, J | WX | 77'4" |
Tidwell, T | WX | 06:18.7 | Page, K | WX | 54'10" |
Watkins, M | HL | 06:20.2 | Koven, M | HL | 86'7" |
Richards, L | / | 06:23.7 | Lilorizzi, J | HL | 41'8" |
Cook, E | HL | 06:29.2 | Hala'Ufia, G | HL | 54'5" |
Page, P | WX | 06:32.3 | Lara, V | HL | 78'3" |
Bell, S | WX | 06:38.2 | Rhodes, M | HL | |
Frank, S | HL | 06:45.5 | |||
Dillion, M | WX | 06:47.4 | |||
Coleman, J | WX | 06:47.8 | |||
Hall, A | HL | 06:54.5 | |||
Prasad, C | HL | 06:55.4 | |||
Girls Medley | Girls 800 M Run | ||||
BHS | 04:37.7 | Miller, M | BHS | 2:27 | |
HL | 04:51.6 | Garner, K | WX | 02:34.4 | |
Tadler, H | WX | 02:34.8 | |||
200 m Open | Terny, W | WX | 2:40 | ||
Taylor, D | WX | 30.97 | Tovar, I | HL | 2:43 |
Angelieri, V | BHS | 32.49 | Caruso, S | BHS | 2:44 |
Miller, A | WX | 29.91 | Mele, D | WX | 2:50 |
Fletcher, D | BHS | 37.10 | Ker, E | HL | 02:51.2 |
Huntsman, L | HL | 29.03 | Richards, L | BHS | 02:51.6 |
Smooth, K | WX | 30.52 | Newton, F | BHS | 02:51.9 |
Nielsen, M | BHS | 32.28 | Lindmeir, S | BHS | 2:53 |
Rhodes, M | HL | 30.91 | Paschal N | WX | 2:57 |
Pope, M | BHS | 32.37 | Brown, B | HL | 3:01 |
Hall, A | HL | 3:02 | |||
Girls Discus | Olea, S | WX | 3:09 | ||
Prasad, C | HL | 3:19 | |||
Hala' Ufia | HL | 85'2" | |||
Holling, W | HL | 64'7.5" | |||
Child, N | HL | 53'7.5" | |||
Epenisa, M | HL | 105'0" | |||
Wensel, T | WX | 53'8" | |||
Hicks, E | BHS | 65'4" | 4X400 | ||
Tukuafu, L | BHS | 91'10" | Highland a | 04:26.9 | |
Asay, M | BHS | 72'2" | Highland b | 05:11.1 | |
Sekona, N | BHS | 89'5" | Highland c | 05:17.3 | |
Brunner, M | WX | 81'7.5" | Woods Cross a | 04:31.4 | |
Page, K | WX | 77'5.5" | Woods Cross b | 05:06.7 | |
Boys
110 meter Hurdles | Discus | 800 Meter | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 1 | Riley Acord | WX | 80.5 | Kye Nielsen | H | 2.08.11 | ||||
Isacc Atkinson | H | 19.49 | Kelson Bushey | WX | 85.5 | Taylor Anderson | 2.12.00 | |||
Alex Karinki | BHS | 17.69 | Chritian Cohen | WX | 81 | Alex Sutherland | WX | 2.12.42 | ||
Kaden Fullmer | WX | 18.68 | Mitchell Jorgensen | WX | 49.5 | Chris Hender | WX | 2.12.71 | ||
Brock Wood | H | 19.52 | Joseph | BHS | 41.9 | Kyle Olsen | WX | 2.14.96 | ||
Rahzel | BHS | 74.3 | Matt Roberts | WX | 2.15.79 | |||||
Heat 2 | Josh Calder | BHS | Jett Johnson | WX | 2.16.34 | |||||
Roman Clark | BHS | 20.62 | Jacob Maloriah | HHS | 68.11 | Ben Horsley | WX | 2.16.99 | ||
Jack Okeefe | H | 20.26 | Mike Christenson | HHS | 69.2 | Cody Packman | WX | 2.19.72 | ||
Brett Baker | BHS | 17.82 | Jordan Watchman | HHS | 68.6 | Jacob Richins | BHS | 2.20.60 | ||
Remington Kelley | BHS | 107.7 | Albert Hanks | H | 2.21.22 | |||||
100 Meter | Sho Yamazaki | HHS | 70.7 | Connor Kleinman | WX | 2.22.08 | ||||
Heat 1 | Mitch Hallerson | BHS | 75.4 | Hunter Jensen | WX | 2.23.03 | ||||
Marshall Hawkes | 12.07 | Martin Salyandia | BHS | 78.8 | Justin Packer | BHS | 2.29.55 | |||
Thomas Pembroke | H | 11.83 | David Winn | BHS | 117.25 | Dylan wood | WX | 2.31.81 | ||
James Gilbert | 11.79 | Nate King | BHS | 61.1 | Evan Phelps | H | 2.33.16 | |||
Harrison Mayer | BHS | 12.13 | C-bear | BHS | 83.9 | Jold Guevopa | WX | 2.38.84 | ||
Caleb Nicholsen | 14.31 | John Daynes | WX | 2.39.28 | ||||||
Said Yumin | H | 12.98 | 1600 Meter | Sergio Payan | WX | 2.42.09 | ||||
Kyle Gibb | WX | 4.47.1 | Lance Putnam | WX | 2.42.45 | |||||
Heat 2 | Andrew Rummens | WX | 4.48.4 | Matt Vaughan | BHS | 2.46.42 | ||||
Taylor Marrison | H | 12.65 | Taylor Anderson | 4.50.0 | Eric Natay | BHS | 2.59.50 | |||
Jentzen Newbold | BHS | 12.44 | Davis Johnson | WX | 4.51.9 | |||||
Aiassane Niang | 12.34 | Grant Kelier | WX | 4.54.7 | Medley | |||||
Pierpaolo Garavaso | 12.99 | Jacob Richards | 4.59.5 | BHS | 04:03.9 | |||||
Christian Garcia | 13.05 | Caden Midgey | WX | 5.11.4 | WX | 04:12.1 | ||||
Brayden Wilko | 12.71 | Albert Hanks | HHS | 5.24.4 | HL | 04:41.4 | ||||
Nathan Haws | WX | 5.28.1 | ||||||||
Heat 3 | Dexter Murray | WX | 5.32.4 | 200 m Open | ||||||
Jack O’Keefe | H | 13.49 | Parker Murray | WX | 5.38.1 | Thomas Pembroke | HL | 23.79 | ||
John Hunter | H | 13.52 | Even Phelps | HHS | 5.39.6 | Mitch Smith | WX | 25.25 | ||
Jed Bullfin | 12.67 | Spencer Coleman | WX | 5.39.6 | James Gilbert | WX | 23.46 | |||
Mitchell Hibler | H | 14.25 | Samuel Petersen | WX | 5.53.4 | Matthew Fisher | WX | 27.34 | ||
Trevor Fowler | BHS | 13.83 | Andy Perkins | HHS | 5.53.9 | Marshall Hawkes | BHS | 24.25 | ||
Heat 4 | Shawn Christiansen | WX | 6.01.8 | Daniel Lee | HL | 31.01 | ||||
Drew Greene | 14.1 | Jaden Brooks | HHS | 6.20.1 | Pierpaolo Garavaso | BHS | 26.37 | |||
Tanner Perkens | H | 14.13 | Jentzen Newbold | BHS | 25.07 | |||||
Eligah Newesom | H | 13.92 | 4X100 | Jake Hammond | WX | 27.23 | ||||
Mohamed Yassid | H | 13.75 | HEAT 1 | Jed Ballit | BHS | 26.26 | ||||
S. Hams | H | 13.04 | BHS | 46.48 | Trevor Fowler | BHS | 28.11 | |||
Long Jump | HHS | 46.27 | Caleb Nicholson | WX | 29.87 | |||||
Ryan Martinez | H | 12.11 | ||||||||
Jesse Knight | H | 12.07 | ||||||||
Caleb Nickelson | WX | 13.11 | ||||||||
Christian Garcia | H | 15.06 | ||||||||
Ethan Harris | H | 15.04 | ||||||||
Open 400 meter | Jav | |||||||||
Heat 1 | Michael D. | WX | 116.7 | |||||||
Jaice Hammond | WX | 101.29 | Christian Cohen | WX | 106 | |||||
Hayden Lott | BHS | 54.16 | Mason Newton | WX | 119.3 | |||||
Spencer Brewster | BHS | 53.92 | Evan Jaynes | BHS | 103.8 | |||||
Tyler Brewster | BHS | 54.37 | Mitchell Hiber | HHS | 71.11 | |||||
Matthew Fisher | WX | 107.95 | John Hunter | HHS | 79.11 | |||||
HEAT 2 | Sho Yamaza | HHS | 99.6 | |||||||
Taylor Norrison | HHS | 57.45 | Tanner Perkins | HHS | 96.4 | |||||
Jentzen Newbold | BHS | 58.18 | Elijah Newd | 113.5 | ||||||
McKinley Ball | BHS | 55.42 | Jesse Knight | 71.4 | ||||||
Ryan Martinez | BHS | 54.87 | Dewey Clark | 112.3 | ||||||
Lamar Jimmon | 136.2 | |||||||||
Shot Put | Colby Taylor | BHS | 143.6 | |||||||
Rahzel Miller | BHS | 31 | Lee | BHS | 79.8 | |||||
Brad Quick | BHS | 40 | ||||||||
Mitch Halverson | 33.8 | 100 HURDLES | ||||||||
Martin S. | ---- | HEAT 1 | ||||||||
Rem Kelley | 40.2 | Alex Kariuki | BHS | 46.29 | ||||||
Mason New | 41.2 | Issac Atkinson | HHS | 50.02 | ||||||
Mitchell J. | 18.4 | Brett Baker | 45.98 | |||||||
Colton H. | 22.5 | Mitch Smith | WX | 46.68 | ||||||
Joe Droge | ---- | HEAT 2 | ||||||||
Michael D. | 30.8 | Kaden Fullmer | WX | 50.22 | ||||||
Jacob M. | 28.6 | Roman Clark | BHS | 51.25 | ||||||
Will Cha. | 39.1 | Cameron Hicks | WX | 45.76 | ||||||
Mike Christenson | 22.15 | |||||||||
Nathan K. | 28.35 | High Jump | ||||||||
Eric N. | 27.35 | Jacob Miller | WX | 5’4 | ||||||
David Winn | 37.5 | Hiwa Nacole | WX | 5’8 | ||||||
Josh Caulder | 32.5 |
Cyprus - Highland @ Woods Cross Triangular - April 17, 2013
Girls’ 100 Hurdles | Boys 110m Hurdles | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jill Richardson | WX | 16.61 | Issac Atkinson | H | 18.9 | |||
Danielle Taylor | WX | 17.54 | Kaden Fullmer | WX | 19.24 | |||
Ana Moran | HH | 17.91 | Jack O’Keete | H | 21.64 | |||
Ellie Johnson | HH | 19.68 | ||||||
Elise Fischbeck | CYP | 20.18 | ||||||
Maci Winn | HH | 20.31 | ||||||
Katie Thompson | WX | 20.38 | ||||||
Girls’ 100 meter heat 1 | Boys 100m heat 1 | |||||||
Abby Barrett | CYP | 13.41 | Braxton Knapp | WX | 11.42 | |||
Morgan Tate | WX | 13.48 | James Gilbert | WX | 11.92 | |||
Nicole Pemberton | WX | 13.85 | A Niang | H | 12.15 | |||
Victoria Laura | HH | 13.88 | T Morrisan | H | 12.52 | |||
Marquessa Gilson | CYP | 13.88 | Ian Rogers | WX | 12.75 | |||
Aliyah Miller | WX | 14.32 | Nathal Nielsen | CYP | 13.35 | |||
N. McDonlad | HH | 14.42 | B Hatch | CYP | 13.43 | |||
Molly Jones | CYP | 18.45 | Robert Henry | CYP | 15.72 | |||
Girls’ 100 Meter Heat 2 | Boys 100m heat 2 | |||||||
Marissa Appiah | WX | 13.57 | Shawn Gallager | WX | 12.02 | |||
Taylor Wensel | WX | 14.67 | Andrew Wilding | WX | 12.39 | |||
M. Rumlich | WX | 14.67 | I Atkinson | H | 12.45 | |||
Ashley Howe | CYP | 14.77 | Skylar Ward | CYP | 12.52 | |||
M. Koewen | HH | 14.9 | Koda Wright | CYP | 12.65 | |||
E. Miller | 15.3 | Charles Mills | CYP | 12.69 | ||||
Elise Fischbeck | CYP | 15.44 | S Yassin | H | 13.39 | |||
C. Flauers | HH | 16.77 | N Sanders | H | 13.85 | |||
Girls’ 100 Meter Heat 3 | Boys 100m Heat 3 | |||||||
Charly Belliston | CYP | 13.61 | C Gerin | H | 12.52 | |||
A. Moran | HH | 14.15 | M Yessin | H | 12.65 | |||
L. Colin | HH | 14.48 | R Fraire | H | 12.82 | |||
M. Rhodes | HH | 14.58 | O Netzler | H | 13.62 | |||
M. Winn | HH | 14.68 | T Perkins | H | 13.69 | |||
Lauren Miller | WX | 15.38 | Karson Castillo | CYP | 13.92 | |||
Angelique Prows | CYP | 15.85 | Moriancumber Hurtado | CYP | 14.09 | |||
Caleb Nicholson | WX | 14.19 | ||||||
Girls’ Mile | ||||||||
Haley Tadler | WX | 06:04.3 | ||||||
Margaret Watkins | HH | 06:27.8 | Boys 100m Heat 4 (hand time) | |||||
Daisy Mele | WX | 06:31.1 | ||||||
Elizabeth Cook | HH | 06:38.9 | Shamar Duffus | CYP | 12.4 | |||
Beth Steagall | WX | 06:41.9 | Ethan Hams | H | 12.6 | |||
Makell Dillon | WX | 06:53.0 | Pisinga | Vaenyky | H | 12.9 | ||
Stacy Olsen | CYP | 06:53.4 | Michael Drinkall | WX | 13.2 | |||
Sabrina Selman | CYP | 06:54.9 | John Hunter | H | 13.3 | |||
Janessa Coleman | WX | 06:58.8 | Joshua Keele | H | 13.6 | |||
Haley Allmendinger | WX | 07:05.1 | E Newson | H | 13.8 | |||
Hailey Peck | CYP | 07:28.9 | ||||||
Marissa Brunner | WX | 07:34.1 | ||||||
Sarah Mudrow | CYP | 08:28.7 | Boys Shot Put | |||||
Olivia Blackham | CYP | 08:29.5 | Newton | WX | 41’4.5” | |||
Drinkall | WX | 33’10.5” | ||||||
Girls’ Discus | Watchman | H | 33’8” | |||||
Moata Espenisa | HH | 98’2.5” | Malovich | H | 30’8” | |||
Jordan Wensel | WX | 83’11” | Lord | WX | 33’4.5” | |||
Jackie Sullivan | WX | 61’6” | Chacon | H | 32’1.5” | |||
Nicole Child | HH | 59’6” | Hyer | WX | 26’6.5” | |||
Sandra Sandrez | CYP | 56’6.5” | Christensen | H | 22’5” | |||
Taylor Wensel | WX | 58’6” | ||||||
Cora Sanborn | CYP | 43’11” | Boys 1600m | |||||
Kyle Gibbs | WX | 04:59.6 | ||||||
Girls’ 4x100 | Alex Sutherland | WX | 05:02.4 | |||||
WXA | 53.67 | Matt Roberts | WX | 05:17.2 | ||||
HH | 54.27 | Chris Harden | WX | 05:18.8 | ||||
CYP | 55.88 | Jeff Johnson | WX | 05:25.0 | ||||
WXB | 57.54 | Jeremy Martinez | H | 05:25.6 | ||||
Kyle Nielson | H | 05:25.9 | ||||||
Girls’ 400 Meter | Cody Spackman | WX | 05:26.9 | |||||
Kaitland Garner | WX | 01:03.5 | Kadin Christiansen | CYP | 05:28.7 | |||
MacKenzie Clark | WX | 01:04.6 | Dexter Murray | WX | 05:29.0 | |||
Millika Holbrook | WX | 01:05.9 | Connor Kleinman | WX | 05:30.0 | |||
Ashley Howe | CYP | 01:11.9 | Hunter Jensen | WX | 05:38.7 | |||
Micaela Cordon | WX | 01:13.1 | Cody Barker | CYP | 05:42.2 | |||
Katie Redd | WX | 01:24.2 | Nathan Haws | WX | 05:46.7 | |||
Evan Phelps | H | 05:49.1 | ||||||
Parker Murray | WX | 05:50.7 | ||||||
Girls’ Javelin | Yotam Ardon | H | 05:53.2 | |||||
Maryanne Koewen | HH | 79’10.5” | Moriancumer Hurtado | CYP | 05:59.3 | |||
Megan Page | WX | 63’7” | Tyson Rushton | CYP | 06:00.0 | |||
Kami Page | WX | 52’8” | Skyler Oswald | CYP | 06:00.3 | |||
Emme Clark | WX | 47’5” | Spencer Coleman | WX | 06:03.8 | |||
Cora Sanborn | CYP | 37’3” | Brandon Aseved | CYP | 06:05.1 | |||
Elise Fischbeck | CYP | 37’1.5” | Sam Peterson | WX | 06:05.9 | |||
Sarah Mudrow | CYP | 36’2.5” | Jacob Wilkey | CYP | 06:09.7 | |||
Sandra Sanchez | CYP | 35’4” | Andy Perkins | H | 06:13.9 | |||
Shawn Christiansen | WX | 06:18.7 | ||||||
Girls’ Long Jump | Jaden Brooks | H | 06:22.3 | |||||
Charly Belliston | CYP | 14’3” | Joshua Keele | H | 06:27.2 | |||
Aliyah Miller | WX | 13’8” | Cole Bertola | H | 06:29.7 | |||
Marquessa Gilson | CYP | 13’6” | Sasha W | H | 06:57.2 | |||
Ashley Howe | CYP | 13’3” | ||||||
Boys Javelin | ||||||||
Girls’ 300 Hurdles | Nick Ducan | CYP | 130’00” | |||||
Ellie Johnson | HH | 54.5 | Dewey Clark | HH | 125’10” | |||
Nathan Nielson | CYP | 125’08” | ||||||
Girls’ 800 Meter | Mason Newton | WX | 124’10” | |||||
Lily Huntsman | HH | 02:29.0 | Josh Keele | H | 118’11” | |||
Jill Richardson | WX | 02:30.2 | Sho Yamazaki | H | 118’10” | |||
Amanda Evans | WX | 02:32.6 | Brandon Hatch | CYP | 117’11” | |||
Jacque Steckler | WX | 02:36.0 | Chandler Judd | WX | 110’8” | |||
Whitney Terry | WX | 02:44.4 | Elijah Newsome | HH | 110’02” | |||
Christie Kannapel | HH | 02:45.8 | Cody Barkey | CYP | 99’08” | |||
Ida Tovar | HH | 02:48.7 | Tanner Perkins | H | 92’1 | |||
Megan Page | WX | 02:49.5 | Taylor Fallentine | CYP | 87’09 | |||
Elizabeth Cook | HH | 03:01.8 | John Hunter | H | 77’1 | |||
Natasha Pascal | WX | 03:04.8 | Andre Orantes | CYP | 73’09” | |||
S. Olea | WX | 03:11.4 | Jesse Knight | HH | 71’02” | |||
Sabrina Selman | CYP | 03:12.8 | Noble Ledbetter | CYP | 65’1 | |||
Sarah Mudrow | CYP | 03:44.9 | Jesse Garcia | H | 65’10” | |||
M. Jones | CYP | 03:47.6 | ||||||
Boys 4x100 | ||||||||
Girls’ High Jump | Cyprus | 49.99 | ||||||
Abby Barrett | CYP | 4’10” | Highland | 51.99 | ||||
Marquessa Gilson | CYP | 4’4” | ||||||
Boys High Jump | ||||||||
Girls’ Shot Put | Nate Benson | WX | 5’0 | |||||
Epenisa | HH | 34’11.5” | Grant Keller | WX | 5’0 | |||
Clark | WX | 20’11.5” | Cameron Hicks | WX | 4’8” | |||
Cora | CYP | 19’10” | Koda Wright | CYP | NH | |||
Sanchez | CYP | 18’6.5” | Dallas Garreand | CYP | NH | |||
Oliva Netzler | CYP | NH | ||||||
Girls’ Medley | ||||||||
WX | 05:12.7 | Boys 400m Heat 1 | ||||||
HH | 05:30.5 | Jacapo Spano | WX | 49.55 | ||||
Braxton Knapp | WX | 53.52 | ||||||
Girls’ 200 meter Heat 1 | Ben Horsley | WX | 56.89 | |||||
Saiga Collins | HH | 27.64 | David Busath | H | 58.89 | |||
Kaitland Garner | WX | 28.51 | Cameron Hicks | WX | 59.69 | |||
Abby Barrett | CYP | 28.74 | Albert Hanks | H | 01:04.3 | |||
Victoria Lara | HH | 29.01 | Ryan Martinez | H | 01:06.9 | |||
Kenzie Clark | WX | 29.65 | ||||||
Marquessa Gilson | CYP | 30.51 | Boys 400m Heat 2 | |||||
Taylor Wensel | WX | 31.55 | Derek Lord | WX | 59.38 | |||
Elise Fischbeck | CYP | 33.05 | H Naeole | WX | 59.98 | |||
M Smith | WX | 01:01.5 | ||||||
Girls’ 200 Meter heat 2 | Yotam Ardon | H | 01:02.7 | |||||
Charly Belliston | CYP | 29.75 | Jacob Miller | WX | 01:02.8 | |||
Kylie Smoot | WX | 31.45 | Jake Hammond | WX | 01:03.5 | |||
Lauren Miller | WX | 32.38 | Sergio Payzn | WX | 01:10.0 | |||
Micaela Cordon | WX | 32.42 | ||||||
Boys 300 hurdles | ||||||||
3200 Meter | Chandler Judd | WX | 45.16 | |||||
Margaret Watkins | HH | 13:39.1 | I Atekinson | H | 48.63 | |||
Sabrina Selman | CYP | 15:01.3 | Matthew Fisher | WX | 50.33 | |||
Sarah Frank | HH | 15:11.7 | Kaden Fullmure | WX | 51.1 | |||
Sarah Mudrow | CYP | 17:56.1 | Jack R. O’keele | H | 55.47 | |||
Girls’ 4x400 | Boys 800m | |||||||
HH | 04:32.2 | Taylor Dillon | WX | 02:07.1 | ||||
WX | 04:36.7 | Andrew Rummens | WX | 02:09.1 | ||||
WX | 05:22.7 | Jacob Stone | WX | 02:12.2 | ||||
HH | 05:28.3 | Davis Johnson | WX | 02:15.3 | ||||
Grant Keller | WX | 02:15.6 | ||||||
Kye Nielson | H | 02:16.6 | ||||||
Kyle Olsen | WX | 02:24.1 | ||||||
Caden Midgley | WX | 02:26.6 | ||||||
J Wilkey | CYP | 02:36.2 | ||||||
Evan Phelps | H | 02:36.6 | ||||||
Yotan Ardon | H | 02:38.9 | ||||||
Dylan Wood | WX | 02:39.8 | ||||||
John Daynes | WX | 02:40.5 | ||||||
Jolo Guevara | WX | 02:45.0 | ||||||
Andy Perkins | H | 02:49.9 | ||||||
Cole Bertola | H | 03:00.0 | ||||||
J Brooks | H | 03:02.8 | ||||||
Boys Discus | ||||||||
Riley Acord | WX | 102 | ||||||
Christian Cohen | WX | 90’7” | ||||||
Kelson Burshey | WX | 90’7” | ||||||
Sho Yamazaki | H | 87’2” | ||||||
Mike Christenseon | H | 85’9” | ||||||
Brendon Hatch | H | 74’6” | ||||||
Nathan Nielson | CYP | 69’11” | ||||||
Jacob Malovich | H | 65’8” | ||||||
Andre Orantes | CYP | 65’5” | ||||||
Dallas Garreand | CYP | 64’5” | ||||||
Noble Cedbetter | CYP | 43’8” | ||||||
Boys Long Jump | ||||||||
Nate Bensen | WX | 18’3” | ||||||
Skylar Ward | CYP | 16’7” | ||||||
Nick Dunyun | CYP | 16’5” | ||||||
G Garcia | H | 15’10” | ||||||
O Netzler | H | 15’5” | ||||||
R Martinez | H | 12’9” | ||||||
Jesse Knight | H | 12’0” | ||||||
Boys Boys Medley | ||||||||
Woods Cross | 04:14.2 | |||||||
Highland | 04:20.5 | |||||||
Boys 200m Heat 1 | ||||||||
Nate Benson | WX | 23.5 | ||||||
Thomas Pembroke | H | 24.33 | ||||||
James Gilbert | WX | 24.43 | ||||||
Sean Gallagher | WX | 25.43 | ||||||
Rolando Fraire | H | 27.1 | ||||||
Oliva Netzler | H | 27.37 | ||||||
Boys 200m Heat 2 | ||||||||
Shamar Duffus | CYP | 26.48 | ||||||
Mitch Smith | WX | 26.68 | ||||||
Charles Mills | CYP | 26.95 | ||||||
Said Yassin | H | 27.72 | ||||||
Carson Castillo | CYP | 29.42 | ||||||
Ryan Martinez | H | 30.52 | ||||||
Jesse Knight | H | 31.26 | ||||||
Boys 3200m | ||||||||
Kye Nielsen | H | 11:30.3 | ||||||
Albert Hanks | H | 11:32.0 | ||||||
Skyler Oswald | CYP | 13:21.7 | ||||||
Tyson Rushton | CYP | 13:32.8 | ||||||
Jesse Garcia | CYP | 15:29.5 | ||||||
Boys 4 x 400 | ||||||||
Highland | 03:54.9 | |||||||
WX | 04:01.4 | |||||||
WX | 04:10.2 | |||||||
WX | 04:12.0 | |||||||
WX | 04:33.7 | |||||||
WX | 04:35.4 | |||||||
WX | 04:47.9 |
Cyprus-East-Highland Triangular - 24 April 2013
Girls - Highland 85, East 55, Cyprus 24 Boys - Highland 73, East 64, Cyprus 26
Girls | Boys | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last Name | School | Time/ | Last Name | School | Time/ | |
Distance | Distance | |||||
100/110 Hurdles | ||||||
E Coxszinowski | E | 18.76 | Wood | H | 18.7 | |
S Huntzinger | E | 18.99 | Atkinson | H | 19.63 | |
Johnson | H | 19.28 | Cota | E | 19.83 | |
M Nzambi | E | 19.82 | Casper | E | 21.73 | |
E Fishbeck | C | 19.92 | Fallentine | C | 21.97 | |
Winn | H | 20.02 | ||||
A Busath | E | 20.19 | ||||
300 Hurdles | ||||||
Johnson | H | 59.66 | Cota | E | 47.06 | |
Nzambi | E | 60.53 | Wood | H | 50.93 | |
M Burton | C | 77.85 | Casper | E | 55.55 | |
H Peck | C | 78.49 | ||||
100 M Dash | ||||||
Collins, S | H | 13.28 | Pembroke | H | 11.71 | |
Belliston | C | 13.65 | Justin | E | 11.85 | |
Barrett | C | 13.71 | Avery | E | 11.95 | |
Gilson | C | 13.87 | Roger | E | 12.20 | |
Lara | H | 14.02 | Niang | H | 12.42 | |
Riddle | E | 14.1 | Garcia | H | 12.43 | |
Zuro | E | 14.11 | Knowlton | E | 12.44 | |
Collins, L | H | 14.28 | Yassin, S | H | 12.45 | |
Koelliker | H | 14.38 | Morrison | H | 12.49 | |
McDonald | H | 14.54 | Wright | C | 12.53 | |
Rotermund | E | 14.73 | Duffus | C | 12.66 | |
Koeven | H | 14.8 | Yassin, M | H | 12.74 | |
Winn | H | 14.95 | Fraire | H | 12.92 | |
Rhodes | H | 15.08 | Mills | C | 12.96 | |
Avry | E | 15.18 | Casper | E | 13.12 | |
Fischbeck | C | 15.28 | Ninow | E | 13.18 | |
Tolentino | E | 15.33 | Harris | H | 13.22 | |
Lamah | E | 15.44 | Gonzalez | E | 13.23 | |
Gonzalez | E | 15.74 | Dulal | E | 13.37 | |
Flowers | H | 16.2 | O'Keefe | H | 13.40 | |
Allen | H | 17.12 | Perez | E | 13.41 | |
Jones | C | 18.22 | Sam | E | 13.45 | |
Harris | H | 13.48 | ||||
Hunter | H | 13.48 | ||||
Newsome | H | 13.85 | ||||
Keele | H | 14.03 | ||||
Sanders | H | 14.06 | ||||
Perkins | H | 14.08 | ||||
Hibler | H | 14.26 | ||||
Hurtado | C | 14.30 | ||||
Gardner | E | 14.58 | ||||
200 M Dash | ||||||
Collins, S | H | 27.37 | Pembroke | H | 23.50 | |
Belliston | C | 28.72 | Hawkins | E | 23.72 | |
Huntsman | H | 28.91 | Garleh | E | 23.97 | |
Lara | H | 28.99 | Garcia | H | 24.56 | |
Collins, L | H | 29.40 | Solovi | E | 24.89 | |
Barrett | C | 29.70 | Duffus | C | 25.62 | |
Gilson | C | 29.72 | Knowlton | E | 25.82 | |
Koelliker | H | 30.24 | Hunter | E | 26.02 | |
Smith | E | 30.89 | Yassin, S | H | 26.59 | |
Brown | H | 32.19 | Harris | H | 26.60 | |
Rast | E | 34.91 | Sanders | H | 27.59 | |
Glear | E | 35.63 | Netzler | H | 28.00 | |
Knight | H | 28.02 | ||||
O'Keefe | H | 28.17 | ||||
Martinez, R | H | 30.06 | ||||
400 M Dash | ||||||
Huntsman | H | 61.21 | Nielsen | H | 54.45 | |
Lowell | E | 62.75 | Serna | E | 55.43 | |
Jensen | E | 64.82 | Morrison | H | 55.93 | |
Kannapel | H | 66.82 | Gutierrez | E | 56.5 | |
Huntzinger | E | 66.86 | Perez | E | 58.97 | |
Sargent | E | 67.39 | Cunningham | E | 59.09 | |
Hurst | E | 68.57 | Rushing | E | 59.62 | |
Wettstein | E | 70.51 | Ardon | H | 62.96 | |
Bischoff | E | 72.05 | Phelps | H | 65.71 | |
Hall | H | 72.31 | Martinez | H | 65.96 | |
Socha | C | NT | Hurtado | C | 68.48 | |
Bertola | H | 70.70 | ||||
Wheeler | H | 71.8 | ||||
Nielsen | C | |||||
Muis | ?? | |||||
Hatch | C | |||||
Gardner | E | |||||
800 M Run | ||||||
Huntsman | H | 02:32.9 | Gutierrez | E | 02:02.6 | |
Wettstein | E | 02:37.9 | Hanks | H | 02:15.2 | |
Ker | H | 02:50.8 | Garek B | E | 02:17.1 | |
Bischoff | E | 02:52.0 | Busath | H | 02:17.2 | |
Perez | E | 02:52.9 | MacFarlane | E | 02:23.5 | |
Randall | E | 02:57.7 | Wiley | C | 02:24.4 | |
Brush | E | 03:03.4 | Perez | E | 02:26.3 | |
Mortensen | E | 03:05.5 | Phelps | H | 02:36.4 | |
Selman | C | 03:06.5 | Oswald | C | 02:39.4 | |
Vargas | E | 03:08.8 | Gardner | E | 02:45.6 | |
Palmer | E | 03:09.3 | Ardon | H | 02:47.9 | |
Martinez | E | 03:12.5 | Garcia | C | 02:49.2 | |
Olsen | C | 03:14.9 | Ledbetter | C | NT | |
Aviles | E | 03:17.1 | ||||
Jackson | E | 03:18.4 | ||||
Burton | C | 03:22.9 | ||||
Naguanagia | E | 03:27.0 | ||||
McIntosh | E | 03:29.8 | ||||
Loder | C | 03:36.4 | ||||
Jukkoacj | E | 03:45.5 | ||||
Mudrow | C | 03:47.2 | ||||
Socha | C | 04:05.5 | ||||
Jones | C | 04:05.6 | ||||
1600 M Run | ||||||
Tovar | H | 06:08.2 | Garek B | E | 04:44.9 | |
Ker | H | 06:09.9 | Nielsen | H | 04:49.9 | |
Randall | E | 06:12.5 | Phelps | H | 05:44.0 | |
Watkins | H | 06:24.9 | Rushlan | C | 05:53.3 | |
Martinez | E | 06:41.3 | McKoy | ? | 05:56.3 | |
Selman | C | 06:21.2 | Oswald | C | 06:00.6 | |
Jackson | E | 07:01.1 | Keele | H | 06:14.8 | |
Olsen | C | 06:36.9 | Perkins | H | 06:17.7 | |
Hall | H | 07:13.1 | Brooks | H | 06:17.9 | |
Peck | C | 06:39.3 | Bertola | H | 06:19.5 | |
Burton | C | 06:47.1 | ||||
Loder | C | 07:09.8 | ||||
Mudrow | C | 07:14.1 | ||||
Walker | C | 07:21.1 | ||||
Socha | C | 08:12.3 | ||||
?? | C | 8:28 | ||||
?? | C | 8:51 | ||||
?? | C | 8:53 | ||||
3200 M Run | ||||||
Watkins | H | 13:47.1 | Nielsen | H | 11:25.9 | |
Tovar | H | 14:01 | Hanks | H | 12:36.3 | |
Selman | C | 14:30.5 | Oswald | C | 12:43.0 | |
Prasad | H | 15:12 | Rushton | C | 12:45 | |
Frank | H | 15:43 | Brooks | H | 14:56 | |
Olsen | C | 16:15 | Hatch | C | ?? | |
Ledbetter | ?? | 16:15 | ||||
4 X 100 M Relay | ||||||
Highland A | 52.64 | East A | 44.92 | |||
East A | 53.94 | Highland A | 45.93 | |||
Cyprus | 54.34 | East B | 48.29 | |||
East B | 58.43 | Highland B | 52.32 | |||
East C | 01:06.6 | |||||
Medley Relay | ||||||
East A | 04:34.8 | East A | 03:46.5 | |||
East B | 04:53.5 | East B | 04:09.7 | |||
Highland A | 05:24.6 | Highland A | 04:27.1 | |||
4 X 400 Meter Relay | ||||||
Highland A | H | 04:37.8 | Highland A | 04:03.4 | ||
Highland B | 04:53.1 | |||||
4 X 800 Co-Ed Meter Relay | ||||||
E | No Time | |||||
H | No Time | |||||
High Jump | ||||||
Barnett | C | 5.01 | Wright | C | 5.01 | |
Gilson | C | 4.10 | Hurtado | C | 4.09 | |
Rotermund | E | 4.04 | Fallentine | C | MOH | |
Belliston | C | 4.02 | ||||
Long Jump | ||||||
Guiz | E | 11.10 | Wright | C | 17.04 | |
Riddle | E | 12.11 | Garcia | H | 17.01 | |
Mami | E | 13.11 | Harris | H | 16.06 | |
Gabriella | E | 13.04 | Netzler | H | 14.09 | |
Gilson | C | 13.07 | Martinez | H | 12.11 | |
Belliston | C | 13.10 | Knight | H | 12.05 | |
Hurtado | C | S | ||||
Shot Put | ||||||
Mortenson | E | 14.10 | Nielson | C | 36.08 | |
Epenisa | H | 35.04 | Hatch | C | 36.05 | |
Lamah | E | 27.03 | Ledbetter | C | 34.05 | |
Sanchez | C | 20.03 | Watchman, M | H | 34.03 | |
Sanborn | C | 18.09 | Malovich | H | 30.03 | |
Killpack | E | 15.08 | Chacon | H | 33.07 | |
Halaufia | H | 23.09 | Christensen | H | 25.00 | |
Palmer | E | 13.10 | Brown | H | 34.01 | |
Brush | E | 18.03 | Orr | E | 29.07 | |
Nagnanugua | E | 14.09 | Montalbo | E | 42.07 | |
Glave | E | 21.04 | Vai | E | 33.11 | |
Hollingshaus | H | 21.09 | ||||
Discus | ||||||
Epenisa | H | 83.01 | Montalbo | E | 99.05 | |
Halaufia | H | 77.04 | Watchman, M | H | 87.10 | |
Hollingshaus | H | 64.01 | Orr | E | 87.07 | |
Sanborn, S | C | 56.04 | Ledbetter | C | 81.10 | |
Child | H | 56.04 | Hatch | C | 81.03 | |
Sanborn | C | 41.06 | Yamazaki | H | 79.01 | |
Watchman, J | H | 78.01 | ||||
Malovich | H | 69.02 | ||||
Martinez, T | H | 68.09 | ||||
Christenson | H | 67.08 | ||||
Javelin | ||||||
Lunde | E | 112.06 | Newsome | H | 125.00 | |
Koeven | H | 80.03 | Dunyon | C | 120.07 | |
Henningsen | E | 72.02 | Yamazaki | H | 109.08 | |
Lamah | E | 63.10 | Hatch | C | 109.06 | |
Mudrow | C | 45.02 | Nielsen | C | 106.03 | |
Librizzi | H | 42.05 | Perkins | H | 103.10 | |
Fischbeck | E | 40.06 | Ledbetter | C | 103.06 | |
Sanborn | C | 38.10 | Keele | H | 102.05 | |
Walker | C | 37.09 | Fallentine | C | 96.10 | |
Sanchez | C | 32.02 | Hunter | H | 79.01 | |
Garcia | C | 74.10 | ||||
Knight | H | 49.08 |
Clearfield Triangular - April 10, 2013
Girls - Bountiful 84, Highland 46, Clearfield 31 Boys - Bountiful 73, Clearfield 69, Highland 15
Boys | Javelin | 100M dash | Girls | Javelin | Girls 1600m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colby Taylor | BHS | 153'08 | Isaih Martinez | BHS | 11.35 | Christina Planck | BHS | 90'.5 | Megan Spehar | BHS | 5:23.13 | ||
Adam Walsh | CHS | 152'.05 | Thomas Penbrrok | HHS | 11.8 | Ofa halafua | HHS | 77'03 | Cailey Lloyd | BHS | 5:44.10 | ||
Connor Jensen | BHS | 146'10 | Jarron Bottema | CHS | 12.01 | Mary-Ann Koeven | HHS | 72'06 | Samantha Nelson | CHS | 6:00.90 | ||
Lamar Gimmeson | BHS | 140'02 | Jared Stapleton | CHS | 12.12 | Emily Swapp | CHS | 72'02.5 | Waverlin Lindmeir | BHS | 6:04.27 | ||
Evan Jaynes | BHS | 118'10 | Harrison Mayer | BHS | 12.14 | Lovely Tukuafu | BHS | 67'09 | Kyleigh Jensen | CHS | 6:15.35 | ||
Elijah Newsome | HHS | 116'10 | Jantzen Newbold | BHS | 12.18 | Drue Seamans | CHS | 60'03.5 | Margaret Watkins | HHS | 6:15.92 | ||
Suli Brown | HHS | 106'01 | Braden Wilco | BHS | 12.46 | Alba | CHS | 56'05 | Emma Ker | HHS | 6:16.003 | ||
Kyle Frei | CHS | 104'06 | Christian Garcia | HHS | 12.53 | Mccall A | BHS | 54'11 | Chantel Nichols | CHS | 6:24.91 | ||
Sho Yamazaki | HHS | 101'08 | Mckinley Bull | BHS | 12.54 | Jennifer Librezzi | HHS | 45'01 | Hannah Nriggs | BHS | 6:29.46 | ||
Chris Watts | CHS | 97'00 | Jed Ballif | BHS | 12.71 | Hailee Snowball | CHS | 42'00 | Faith Newton | BHS | 6:31.61 | ||
Hayden Lut | BHS | 95'02.5 | Pierre Gorovason | BHS | 12.73 | Shantel Martinez | CHS | 40'00 | Nicole Bogue | CHS | 6:32.73 | ||
Aaron B | CHS | 89'02.5 | Said Yassin | HHS | 12.79 | Lindsay Mortensen | CHS | 35'06 | Drue Seamans | CHS | 6:34.72 | ||
Kyler Moore | CHS | 84'07 | Rolando Faire | HHS | 12.9 | Lauren Griffith | BHS | 6:38.99 | |||||
Adam Poppleton | CHS | 83'11.5 | Muhammed yassin | HHS | 12.96 | Girls Discus | Emina Moffett | CHS | 6:39.81 | ||||
Mitchell Hibler | HHS | 76'02 | Andrew Sisk | CHS | 13.02 | Maata Papenisa | HHS | 99'06 | Elizabeth Cook | HHS | 6:43.93 | ||
Jeremy W | CHS | 74'02 | Jack Okefe | HHS | 13.33 | Jullian Sekona | BHS | 96'11 | Sarah Frank | HHS | 6:54.99 | ||
Sam Swenson | BHS | 73'11 | Elijah Newsom | HHS | 13.38 | Emily Swapp | CHS | 93'02 | Bell Brown | HHS | 6:59.18 | ||
Damon Klechmeier | BHS | 70'11 | Mitchell Hibler | HHS | 13.83 | Lovely T | BHS | 86'0 | Arianna Winters | HHS | 7:00.09 | ||
Lee Neuschwander | BHS | 68'10 | Trevor Fowler | BHS | 13.85 | Mccall Asay | BHS | 66'5 | Clair Prasad | HHS | 7:00.71 | ||
John Hunter | HHS | 13.93 | Kaitlyn Stratton | CHS | 66'01 | Camille Sanchez | CHS | 9:00.60 | |||||
Boys Discus | Drew Greene | BHS | 13.97 | Walden | HHS | 62'09 | |||||||
Jay Droge | BHS | 125'10 | Ryan Martinez | HHS | 14.3 | Kate madsen | CHS | 60'08 | Girls 4x100 | ||||
Nick Jackson | BHS | 124'04.5 | Jen | HHS | 60'03 | BHS | 55.80 | ||||||
David Winn | BHS | 117'01 | Boys 1600m | Nicole | HHS | 57'04.5 | HHS | 58.953 | |||||
Paul Bascon | BHS | 111'06.5 | Marcus Lindmeier | BHS | 4:38.50 | Alba Martinez | CHS | 56'08.5 | CHS | 1:01.80 | |||
Kyle Carey | CHS | 109'11 | Haden Lott | BHS | 4:45.00 | Shantel Hernandez | CHS | 54'10.5 | |||||
Mike Christensen | HHS | 99'03.5 | Kendall Thompson | CHS | 4:52.60 | Hailee Snowball | CHS | 53'01 | Girls 400M | ||||
Aaron | CHS | 94'10.5 | Kye Nielson | HHS | 4:54.30 | Lindsay Mortensen | CHS | 44'.05 | Lily Huntsman | HHS | 1:00.77 | ||
Michael Watchman | HHS | 89'07 | Kevin Shelley | CHS | 5:00.30 | Jennae Devereaux | CHS | 1:01.45 | |||||
Josh Calder | BHS | 88'08 | Taylor Andersonq | BHS | 5:01.10 | Girls Shot Put | Elise Maddox | BHS | 1:04.87 | ||||
Sho numazaki | HHS | 87'03.5 | Matthaus Steinke | CHS | 5:08.9 | Maata Ebones | HHS | 35'07.5 | Paige Maxwell | BHS | 1:09.88 | ||
Martin Salayandia | BHS | 84'03 | Spencer Brusster | BHS | 5:10.00 | Julian Sekona | BHS | 32'11.5 | Laurel Bennion | BHS | 1:12.88 | ||
Remington Kelley | BHS | 84'03 | Matthew Garcia | CHS | 5:11.80 | Emily Swapp | CHS | 31'09.5 | Claire Drasad | HHS | 1:25.34 | ||
Saliasi Brown | HHS | 79'0 | Jeremy martinez | HHS | 5:14.60 | Lovely Tu | BHS | 29'06 | |||||
Willie Chacan | HHS | 78'08 | Corbyn Slack | CHS | 5:17.90 | Kaitlyn Stratton | CHS | 28'00 | Girls 300M Hurdles | ||||
Adam Walsh | CHS | 77'07 | Tyler Brewster | BHS | 5:18.30 | Mccall Asay | BHS | 25'11 | Andria Lamb | CHS | 51.60 | ||
Chris Watts | CHS | 72'1.5 | Brian Rosas | CHS | 5:21.40 | Hailee Snowball | CHS | 22'11 | Albanae Moore | BHS | 55.54 | ||
Mitch Halverson | BHS | 72'01 | Austin Goff | CHS | 5:26.70 | Shantel Hernandez | CHS | 22'03.5 | Veronica Wuthrich | BHS | 56.30 | ||
Rahzel Miller | BHS | 71'03.5 | Albert hanks | HHS | 5:27.20 | Alba martinez | CHS | 20'05.5 | Hannah Briggs | BHS | 57.69 | ||
Jeremy W | CHS | 65'06 | Evan Phelps | HHS | 5:38.00 | Walden Hollings | HHS | 20'01 | Maci Winn | HHS | 58.41 | ||
Jordan Watchman | HHS | 64'03.5 | Yotam Ardon | HHS | 5:42.00 | Jennifer Labris | HHS | 19'02.5 | Shannon Clark | BHS | 59.67 | ||
Chonco Tylee | HHS | 62'11.5 | Lindsay Mortensen | CHS | 16' | Sydney Scruggs | BHS | 1:01.23 | |||||
Taylor Heiner | BHS | 62'05 | Boys 4x100 | ||||||||||
Jacob Malovich | HHS | 59'09 | BHS | 45.61 | Girls Long Jump | Girls Medley | |||||||
CHS | 45.74 | Jennae Devereaux | CHS | 13'09.5 | HHS | 4:35.22 | |||||||
Boys Shot Put | HHS | 46.63 | Day Walker | CHS | 12'09 | BHS | 4:45.13 | ||||||
Joe Droge | BHS | 46'.05 | L. Bennion | BHS | 14'08 | ||||||||
Kyle Carey | CHS | 41'01 | Boys 400M | R. Hawkes | BHS | 15'04.5 | Girls 200M | ||||||
Brad Quick | BHS | 39'07.5 | Travis Mickelson | CHS | 55.41 | E Maddox | BHS | 14'07.5 | Saiga Collins | HHS | 27.58 | ||
Max Cate | BHS | 38'07.5 | Cody dangerfield | CHS | 55.43 | M Nielson | BHS | 8'01.5 | Elisa Maddox | BHS | 27.93 | ||
Remington Kelley | BHS | 38'05 | Ricky Jimenez | CHS | 56.01 | M Collier | CHS | 11'09 | Victoria Lara | HHS | 28.89 | ||
Nick Jadeson | BHS | 36'08 | Garet Fox | CHS | 57.08 | Laurel Bennion | BHS | 29.03 | |||||
Aaron Butcher | CHS | 34'03 | David Brown | CHS | 57.65 | Girls High Jump | Daydria Walker | CHS | 29.54 | ||||
Willie Chake | HHS | 33'02.5 | Kyle Frei | CHS | 57.86 | Rachel Hawkes | BHS | 4'08 | Sarah Coeliker | HHS | 30.00 | ||
Mitch Halverson | BHS | 33'02 | Gill Smith | HHS | 57.89 | Sam Hintze | CHS | 31.37 | |||||
Ransell Miller | BHS | 32'10 | Ryan Searle | CHS | 59.52 | 100M Hurdles | Vicki Angelieri | BHS | 32.05 | ||||
Adam Walsh | CHS | 32'06.5 | Yotam Ardon | HHS | 59.90 | Rachel Hawkes | BHS | 16.37 | Mariah Pope | BHS | 32.35 | ||
Mike Watch | HHS | 32'02 | isaac Gonzales | CHS | 1:00.00 | Andria Lamb | CHS | 16.5 | Midyura Nielson | BHS | 33.40 | ||
Sali Brown | HHS | 32'01 | Micah Richens | CHS | 1:00.59 | Elise Maddox | BHS | 17.44 | Christy Flowers | HHS | 34.52 | ||
Barton Salin | BHS | 31'06 | Billy Sadler | CHS | 1:01.34 | Raquel Smith | CHS | 19.43 | Esperanza Allen | HHS | 36.09 | ||
Andrew Sisk | CHS | 30'08.5 | Jayden White | CHS | 1:03.20 | Macie Wynn | HHS | 20.01 | Daynn Fletcher | BHS | 36.10 | ||
Harry williams | CHS | 29'07 | Albarie Moore | BHS | 20.46 | ||||||||
Josh Calder | BHS | 29'01 | Boys 300M Hurdles | Shannon Clark | BHS | 21.05 | Girls 800M | ||||||
Paul bascon | BHS | 29'0 | First Heat NT | Veronica | BHS | 21.28 | Megan Spehar | BHS | 2:30.53 | ||||
Jacob Malovich | HHS | 28'11 | Maddie Gianos | CHS | 22.29 | Waverli Lindmeru | BT | 2:42.17 | |||||
Jeremy Wiedemeier | CHS | 28'09 | Kirk Napoleon | CHS | 44.49 | Sydney Scruggs | BHS | 22.35 | Faith Newton | BT | 2:50.98 | ||
Lee | BHS | 28'04 | Kyler Moore | CHS | 47.41 | Shirami Lindmein | BT | 2:52.15 | |||||
Chris Watts | CHS | 28'02.5 | Patrick martinez | CHS | 48.25 | 100M Dash | Chantelle Nicholls | CHS | 2:52.65 | ||||
Adam Poppleton | CHS | 27'01 | Robbie Mashburn | CHS | 52.42 | Saiga Collins | HHS | 13.29 | Emma Ker | HHS | 2:54.89 | ||
Nate King | BHS | 25'09 | Levi Seidel | CHS | 52.43 | Laurel Bennion | BHS | 13.54 | Lauren Griffeth | BT | 2:57.24 | ||
Chonce Martinez | HHS | 25'03.5 | Hunter james | CHS | 55.04 | Victoriaa Lara | HHS | 13.58 | Amina Moffett | CHS | 2:57.72 | ||
Sam Swenson | BHS | 24'03.5 | Jordyn Workman | CHS | 13.79 | Ariana Winter | HHS | 3:05.90 | |||||
Mike Christensen | HHS | 24'.05 | Boys Medley | Lily Huntsman | HHS | 13.98 | Camille Sanchez | CHS | 4:04.49 | ||||
BHS | 4:06.11 | Leido Collins | HHS | 14.11 | |||||||||
Boys Long Jump | HHS | 4:06.60 | Chrisdira Plark | BHS | 14.14 | Girls 3200M | |||||||
J newby | CHS | 17'10.5 | BHS | 4:23.50 | Naomi Mcdonald | HHS | 14.33 | Mariah Miller | BT | 12:15.9 | |||
K moore | CHS | 17'04 | Paige Maxwell | BHS | 14.38 | Heather Lockyer | CHS | 13:19.22 | |||||
K Frei | CHS | 16'07 | Boys 200M | Sara Coelliker | HHS | 14.63 | Samantha Caruso | BT | 13:30.81 | ||||
C Garcia | HHS | 15'11.5 | Deondre Hundriz | CHS | 23.15 | Mary Ann Koven | HHS | 14.76 | Margaret Watkins | HHS | 13:41.23 | ||
A sisk | CHS | 15'080.75 | Conner Jensen | BHS | 23.17 | mariah Bratdon | BHS | 14.86 | Abby Bowcut | CHS | 13:43.66 | ||
R mashburn | CHS | 15'05 | Murtiez | BHS | 23.19 | Carissa Carbine | CHS | 15.09 | Laura Richards | BT | 13:02.38 | ||
O Netzler | HHS | 14'10 | Thomas Pembreke | HHS | 23.64 | Brianna Broodherd | BHS | 15.11 | Elizabeth Cook | HHS | 14:56.90 | ||
S Yassin | HHS | 13'03.5 | Jared Stapleton | CHS | 23.82 | Mariah Pope | BHS | 15.26 | |||||
R Martinez | HHS | 12'01.5 | Jaron Bottna | CHS | 24.3 | Mikynna Neilson | BHS | 15.49 | Girls 4x4 | ||||
Jentzen Newledd | BHS | 24.55 | Vicki Anjelerie | BHS | 15.73 | BHS | 4:34.72 | ||||||
Boys High Jump | Soidyassim | HHS | 24.81 | Presli Martinez | CHS | 16.31 | HHS | 4:52.03 | |||||
Kendall Banks | CHS | 5'02 | Robbie Mashburn | CHS | 25.53 | Kristy Flowers | HHS | 16.69 | |||||
Jordan Newby | CHS | 5'02 | Jed Ballif | BHS | 25.62 | Esperania Alber | HHS | 16.85 | |||||
Brandon Jones | HHS | 5'02 | Muhammed Yassin | HHS | 25.84 | Adrianna Shepherd | CHS | 16.91 | |||||
Brandon Jones | HHS | 26.33 | Dana Fletcher | BHS | 17.08 | ||||||||
110M Hurdles | Oliver Netzler | HHS | 26.37 | ||||||||||
Connor Jensen | BHS | 15.45 | Isaac Gonzales | CHS | 26.67 | ||||||||
Sam Barker | CHS | 16.85 | Roloado Fiaire | HHS | 27.02 | ||||||||
Aaron Larsen | CHS | 17.62 | Isaac Atkinson | HHS | 27.14 | ||||||||
Lamar Ginneson | BHS | 17.92 | John Hunter | HHS | 27.72 | ||||||||
Isaac Atkinsom | HHS | 20.62 | Trevor Fowler | BHS | 28.32 | ||||||||
Levi Seidel | CHS | 20.93 | Addison Isaacson | CHS | 28.74 | ||||||||
Ryan Martinez | HHS | 31.01 | |||||||||||
Boys 800M | Drew Greene | BHS | 32.34 | ||||||||||
Marcus LIndmeir | BT | 2:03.54 | |||||||||||
Hayden Lott | BT | 2:07.63 | Boys 4x4 | ||||||||||
Kendall Thompson | CHS | 2:10.22 | BHS | A | 3:44.30 | ||||||||
Spencer Brewster | BT | 2:12.12 | BHS | B | 3:53.77 | ||||||||
Tayler Anderson | BT | 2:14.79 | CHS | A | 3:57.16 | ||||||||
Tyler Brewster | BT | 2:18.27 | HHS | 4:05.42 | |||||||||
Kevin Shelley | CHS | 2:21.21 | |||||||||||
Mathaus Steinke | CHS | 2:22.33 | |||||||||||
David Buath | HHS | 2:22.64 | |||||||||||
Jeremy Martinez | HHS | 2:24.70 | |||||||||||
Mathew Garcia | CHS | 2:25.98 | |||||||||||
Patrick Martinez | CHS | 2:27.48 | Boys 3200M | ||||||||||
Brian Rosas | CHS | 2:27.50 | Cody Dangerfield | CHS | 10.46.62 | ||||||||
Albert Hanks | HHS | 2:34.49 | Ryan Serle | CHS | 10:50.6 | ||||||||
Justin Packer | BT | 2:38.08 | Garet Fox | CHS | 11:02.6 | ||||||||
Evan Phelps | HHS | 2:39.18 | David Broun | CHS | 11:03.2 | ||||||||
Yotam | Arlo | 2:39.44 | Micah Richins | CHS | 11:40.9 | ||||||||
Jeremy Steadman | CHS | 2:40.61 | Kye Hielsen | HHS | 11:45.7 | ||||||||
Matt Vanghn | BT | 2:43.65 | Billy Sadler | CHS | 12:20.4 |
UVU Invitational - 30 March 2013
Girls | 100 Meters | Boys | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saiga Collins | 12.99 | Ryan Martinez | 14.38 | ||
Leitu Collins | 14.27 | ||||
Naomi McDonald | 14.34 | ` | |||
200 Meters | |||||
Saiga Collins | 26.53 | ||||
Leitu Collins | 29.80 | ||||
Naomi McDonald | 30.36 | ||||
400 Meters | |||||
Taylor Morrison | 57.44 | ||||
1600 Meters | |||||
Kye Nielsen | 05:01.4 | ||||
4 X 400 M Relay | |||||
Nielsen, Martinez R, | 04:00.6 | ||||
Martinez J, Morrison | |||||
Shot Put | |||||
Ma'ata Epenisa | 36' 8" | ||||
Discus | |||||
Ma'ata Epenisa | 81' 03" |
All City Meet - March 27, 2013
Girls - Highland 78, West 59, Judge 57, Rowland Hall 46 Boys - West 97, Highland 68, Rowland Hall 46, Judge 26
Girls | Boys | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last Name | School | Time/ | Last Name | School | Time/ | ||
Distance | Distance | ||||||
100/110 Hurdles | |||||||
Thompson | JM | 18.09 | Wood | H | 18.91 | ||
Baker | W | 19.36 | Taylor | W | 18.97 | ||
Draper | W | 19.64 | Atkinson | H | 19.36 | ||
Johnson | H | 19.94 | Wendell | W | 19.77 | ||
Winn | H | 20.88 | Harding | W | 19.87 | ||
Foley | RH | 20.94 | Beufort | RH | 20.18 | ||
Lemons | RH | 21.54 | |||||
Garellon | JM | 21.73 | |||||
Mejicanos | W | 23.15 | |||||
Loperito | W | No Time | |||||
Weihl | JM | No Time | |||||
Dingivan | JM | No Time | |||||
300 Hurdles | |||||||
Johnson | H | 55.52 | Galt | RH | 45.29 | ||
Thompson | JM | 57.93 | Beaufort | RH | 46.97 | ||
Foley | RH | 58.56 | Harding | W | 47.28 | ||
Lemons | RH | 58.68 | Atkinson | H | 47.37 | ||
Wenden | W | 48.06 | |||||
Taylor | W | 49.91 | |||||
Nelson | RH | 53.35 | |||||
100 M Dash | |||||||
Collins, S | H | 13.19 | Tylle | W | 11.59 | ||
Nance | W | 13.59 | Pembroke | H | 11.86 | ||
Lara | H | 13.87 | Klassen | W | 11.98 | ||
Baker | W | 14.02 | Adams | RH | 12.50 | ||
Matsumura | RH | 14.19 | Price | JM | 12.51 | ||
Christy | W | 14.23 | Garcia | H | 12.66 | ||
Organista, M | W | 14.25 | Grffiths | RH | 12.79 | ||
Schmiett | JM | 14.26 | Smith | H | 12.80 | ||
McDonald | H | 14.27 | Kim | W | 12.90 | ||
Czajkowski | RH | 14.28 | Ahumada | H | 12.98 | ||
Aiono | W | 14.32 | Jones | H | 13.08 | ||
Dingivan | JM | 14.39 | Anderson | W | 13.08 | ||
Collins, L | H | 14.40 | Fraire | H | 13.13 | ||
Alleree | W | 14.41 | Liu | W | 13.20 | ||
Taras | W | 14.56 | Atkinson | W | 13.38 | ||
Tashiarina | W | 14.69 | Luo | W | 13.40 | ||
Draper | W | 14.71 | Black | W | 13.43 | ||
King | JM | 14.76 | Harris | H | 13.48 | ||
Sperving | W | 14.78 | Sullivan | RH | 13.51 | ||
Organista | W | 14.89 | Perkins | H | 13.51 | ||
Fuertes-Pawai | W | 14.89 | Netzler | H | 13.57 | ||
Harris | RH | 14.89 | Sanders | H | 13.61 | ||
Gawellen | JM | 14.98 | Parker | W | 13.70 | ||
Cremer | JM | 14.99 | Keele | H | 13.79 | ||
Harding | W | 15.06 | Newsome | H | 13.93 | ||
Cox | RH | 15.15 | Hibler | H | 13.96 | ||
Margolis | JM | 15.23 | Hunter | H | 13.97 | ||
Berceau | JM | 15.24 | No Name | ?? | 14.08 | ||
Galvez | W | 15.66 | Weis | W | 14.12 | ||
Miranda | RH | 15.84 | Nguyen | W | 14.15 | ||
Parker | W | 15.88 | Shibab | RH | 14.16 | ||
Hibl | JM | 16.11 | Nibley | W | 14.25 | ||
Jayswai | JM | 16.64 | Russo-Hatch | RH | 14.26 | ||
Johnson | JM | 16.81 | Martinez, R | H | 14.45 | ||
Flowers | H | 17.26 | Lopez-Aloito | W | 14.47 | ||
Malin | W | 14.65 | |||||
Larcom | RH | 16.30 | |||||
200 M Dash | |||||||
Collins, S | H | 27.54 | Tylle | W | 23.92 | ||
Huntsman | H | 28.22 | Adams | RH | 24.99 | ||
Lara | H | 28.67 | Larson | RH | 25.91 | ||
Organista, J | W | 29.51 | Ahumada | H | 26.45 | ||
Matsumura | RH | 29.52 | Fraire | H | 26.62 | ||
Berceau | JM | 29.52 | Anderson | W | 26.83 | ||
James | W | 29.53 | Brougham | W | 27.30 | ||
Dingavan | JM | 29.94 | Sial | RH | 27.43 | ||
Czajkowski | RH | 29.94 | Black | W | 27.55 | ||
Aiono | W | 30.44 | Sullivan | RH | 27.68 | ||
Garellen | JM | 30.92 | Atkinson | W | 27.71 | ||
Flynn | RH | 30.92 | Weis | W | 27.89 | ||
Harding | W | 31.24 | Sanders | H | 28.15 | ||
King | JM | 31.40 | Russo-Hatch | RH | 29.06 | ||
Margolis | JM | 31.40 | Nibley | W | 29.45 | ||
Sperling | W | 31.52 | Martinez, R | H | 30.06 | ||
Bowen | W | 32.41 | Shibab | RH | 30.63 | ||
Cremer | JM | 32.94 | Griffiths | RH | 34.64 | ||
Nkoy | RH | 32.94 | |||||
Utz | RH | 35.12 | |||||
Jensen | JM | 35.12 | |||||
400 M Dash | |||||||
Huntsman | H | 60.48 | Cremer | JM | 52.44 | ||
Jensen | JM | 67.73 | Memom | W | 53.98 | ||
Hall | H | 73.58 | Price | JM | 56.82 | ||
Barker | RH | 74.57 | Morrison | H | 57.44 | ||
Cremer | JM | 75.13 | Burr | W | 58.83 | ||
Hibl | JM | 75.98 | Mafakewitz | W | 59.88 | ||
Diehl | RH | 60.74 | |||||
Ardon | H | 61.33 | |||||
Murphy | W | 64.55 | |||||
Phelps | H | 65.71 | |||||
Bertola | H | 74.10 | |||||
800 M Run | |||||||
Murphy | W | 02:29.4 | Fang | W | 02:18.8 | ||
Sundquist | RH | 02:30.3 | Makarewicz | W | 02:19.0 | ||
Rasich | RH | 02:35.8 | Judkins | W | 02:23.6 | ||
Nkoy | RH | 02:44.6 | Swoboda | RH | 02:39.4 | ||
Tovar | H | 02:49.1 | Bird | RH | 02:45.3 | ||
Watkins | H | 02:50.6 | Herrera | JM | 02:54.3 | ||
Brown | H | 02:59.2 | Almenara | RH | 03:13.8 | ||
Pecord | RH | 03:02.3 | |||||
Mejicanos | W | 03:06.4 | |||||
Reddy | RH | 03:08.5 | |||||
Zane | H | 03:24.2 | |||||
1600 M Run | |||||||
Clark | JM | 06:00.0 | Westermann | RH | 04:49.1 | ||
Rasich | RH | 06:01.3 | Fang | W | 05:04.1 | ||
Dawn | JM | 06:05.2 | Nielsen | H | 05:04.2 | ||
Maves | RH | 06:09.8 | Cremer | JM | 05:07.1 | ||
Ker | H | 06:11.1 | Baker | W | 05:14.3 | ||
Silcox | W | 06:17.1 | Lampson | RH | 05:14.6 | ||
Morelli | W | 06:28.6 | Hare | RH | 05:17.6 | ||
Cook | H | 06:53.1 | Hanks | H | 05:17.8 | ||
Hall | H | 07:21.8 | Busuth | H | 05:25.2 | ||
Swoboda | RH | 05:25.4 | |||||
Loose | JM | 05:26.6 | |||||
Phelps | H | 05:45.8 | |||||
Ardon | H | 05:48.5 | |||||
Shiramizu | JM | 05:56.5 | |||||
Sagers | JM | 05:56.9 | |||||
Rodriguez | JM | 05:59.2 | |||||
Perkins | H | 06:06.4 | |||||
Keele | H | 06:07.6 | |||||
Bertola | H | 06:24.5 | |||||
Macintyre | RH | 06:40.3 | |||||
3200 M Run | |||||||
Sundquist | RH | 12:03 | Westerman | RH | 10:37 | ||
Frank | H | 14:51 | Baker | W | 11:46 | ||
Silcox | W | 15:01 | Hanks | H | 11:49 | ||
Prasad | H | 15:14 | Colangelo | W | 11:54 | ||
Brooks | H | 14:46 | |||||
Wheeler | H | 15:22 | |||||
4 X 100 M Relay | |||||||
Highland A | H | 52.63 | West A | W | 46.63 | ||
West A | W | 53.20 | Highland | H | 47.01 | ||
Judge | JM | 56.18 | West B | W | 52.09 | ||
Medley Relay | |||||||
Rowland Hall | RH | 04:56.9 | Highland | H | 04:10.7 | ||
Highland | H | 05:04.9 | West A | W | 04:17.7 | ||
West | W | 05:06.8 | West B | W | 04:40.2 | ||
4 X 400 Meter Relay | |||||||
Highland A | H | 04:45.1 | Highland | H | 04:02.6 | ||
Rowland Hall | RH | 04:57.4 | West | W | 04:03.5 | ||
Highland B | H | 06:13.5 | Rowland Hall | RH | 04:05.6 | ||
High Jump | |||||||
King | JM | 5.02 | Diehl | RH | 5.00 | ||
Snyder | JM | 4.10 | Sial | RH | 4.08 | ||
Isabella | W | 4.08 | Fuoco | JM | 4.06 | ||
Matsumura | RH | 4.06 | Netzler | H | MOH | ||
Draper | W | 4.06 | |||||
Margolis | JM | 4.04 | |||||
Berceau | JM | 4.04 | |||||
Connor | JM | 4.04 | |||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Murphy | W | 15.1150 | Crockett | W | 18.0950 | ||
Jensen | JM | 15.0425 | Harris | H | 16.0625 | ||
King | JM | 14.0600 | Garcia | H | 16.0500 | ||
Fischer | W | 13.0550 | Netzler | H | 15.0250 | ||
Baker | W | 13.0475 | Hunter | H | 13.0925 | ||
Hansen | RH | 12.0100 | Martinez | H | 12.0775 | ||
Organista | W | 11.1075 | Sanders | H | 11.1075 | ||
Himonas | W | 11.1000 | |||||
Francis | W | 11.0400 | |||||
Utz | RH | 10.1075 | |||||
Bowen | W | 10.0500 | |||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Snyder | JM | 37.09 | Slade | W | 42.030 | ||
Epenisa | H | 35.04 | Barlow | H | 35.070 | ||
Talia | W | 27.01 | Watchman, M | H | 34.005 | ||
Stout | JM | 24.05 | Drifill | JM | 33.000 | ||
Fischer | W | 24.045 | Anderson | W | 32.055 | ||
Connor | JM | 23.095 | Nguyen | W | 32.035 | ||
Halaufia | H | 22.06 | Suarez | W | 32.020 | ||
Kinikini | W | 20 | Austin | RH | 32.015 | ||
Chacon | H | 32.000 | |||||
Mucino | JM | 29.010 | |||||
Malovich | H | 28.000 | |||||
Contreras | ?? | 26.105 | |||||
Mannebach | JM | 26.105 | |||||
Watchman, J | H | 26.010 | |||||
Christenson | H | 22.050 | |||||
Discus | |||||||
Epenisa | H | 102.070 | Slade | W | 107.050 | ||
Organista, M | W | 84.010 | Diffill | JM | 104.105 | ||
Halaufia | H | 78.115 | Barlow | H | 95.050 | ||
Snyder | JM | 78.000 | Mawai | W | 90.040 | ||
Conner | JM | 68.020 | Mannebach | JM | 89.055 | ||
Hollingshaus | H | 57.005 | Brown | H | 88.085 | ||
Stout | JM | 52.000 | Nguyen | W | 88.025 | ||
Child | H | 45.030 | Watchman, M | H | 83.055 | ||
Anderson | W | 79.020 | |||||
Itula | W | 77.085 | |||||
Fauga | W | 76.085 | |||||
Chacon | H | 73.050 | |||||
Mucino | JM | 68.100 | |||||
Yamazaki | H | 66.100 | |||||
Watchman, J | H | 64.020 | |||||
Contreras | ?? | 62.010 | |||||
Martinez, T | H | 61.090 | |||||
Suarez | W | 61.030 | |||||
Christenson | H | 61.010 | |||||
Malama | W | 59.005 | |||||
Malovich | H | 58.040 | |||||
Javelin | |||||||
Truong | W | 103.050 | Ferrell | W | 126.02 | ||
Murphy | W | 92.020 | Fuoco | JM | 123.01 | ||
Snyder | JM | 90.060 | Clark | H | 119.02 | ||
Galvez | W | 85.060 | Newsome | H | 116.10 | ||
Halaufia | H | 81.110 | Sagapolu, H | W | 114.11 | ||
Epenisa | H | 81.000 | Keele | H | 114.08 | ||
King | JM | 78.005 | Yamazaki | H | 111.04 | ||
Koeven | H | 77.000 | Brown, S | H | 108.04 | ||
Ibrahimovat | W | 59.020 | Perkins | H | 101.02 | ||
Librizzi | H | 49.095 | Gant | RH | 97.02 | ||
Garcia | JM | 93.08 | |||||
Hibler | H | 87.02 | |||||
Schwarz | JM | 85.07 | |||||
Fauga | W | 82.01 | |||||
Knight | H | 80.02 | |||||
Bushnell | RH | 69.06 | |||||
Suarez | W | 69.02 | |||||
Sagapolu, A | W | 66.06 | |||||
Uno | W | 65.01 | |||||
Anderson | W | NM | |||||
Itula | W | NM | |||||
Maui | W | NM | |||||
Malama | W | NM | |||||
Driffill | JM | NM |